Teams

Class of 2019 Boys
Coach: Merjo Ocampo
Warlords: Adriel Barcena, Jaztein Blackmon, Aaron Cunanan, Jonathan Ocampo, Ethan Ocampo, Jason Paulo, Anthony Rilloraza, Tyler Saelee, Clarence John Topacio, Jordan Wong, Michael Xie
Class of 2020 Boys
Coach: Ron Nocon
Assistant Coach: Kyle Yamamoto
Warlords: Shemar Baird, Carston Billy, Matthew Ignacio, Kyle Lam, Nicholas Loui, Collin Macias, Rylan Nocon, Bryce Noguchi, Jared Saechao, Jason Trang, Felix Yang
Class of 2021 Boys
Coach: Evan Kanenaga
Assistant Coaches: Christian Evangelista, Sid Fong, Jeremy Kanenaga
Warlords: Ryan Campbell, Jayden Erfe, Leland Fong, Christian Gong, Kevin Li, Anderson Lueck, Derek Lum, Joshua Mar, Matthew Otani, Alexander Wong
Class of 2022 Boys
Coach: Bryan Harada
Assistant Coaches: Ryan Sekikawa, Alexis Wu
Warlords: Isaac Chambers, Jayden Fong, Derek Fong, Jared Fong, Zachary Fong, Joshua Juico, William Paulo, Ashton Rouse, Bryce Takaha, Conner Takeda, Kyle Wong
Class of 2023 Boys
Coach: Justin Kanenaga, Tanner Sasaki
Assistant Coach: Alex Dunning
Warlords: Colin Billy, Aydan Claro, Mason Fat, Andrew Itagaki, Brennan Johnson, Tyson Keller, Matthew Le, Jensen Sim, Brandon Wong

 

Class of 2024 Boys
Coaches: Kyle DeYoung, David Blakely
Warlords: Deogracias Daquis, Tyler Higa, Colton Hill, Patrick Leo Hsu, William Ko, Elijah Pascua, Kamal Raj, Edwin Rebollar, John Saefong, Ryan Trach, Jadon Yuke-Lin, Tim Zhen
Class of 2019 Girls
Coach: Dave Nubla
Assistant Coach: Brandon Nubla
Lady Warlords: Caitlin Barton, Angel Laforga, Jadori Erfe, Amanda Fong, Chelsea Shirley-Ohashi, Maliyah Almazan, Nicole Gee, Mia Otani, Lexi Hufana, Nicole Nubla
Class of 2020 Girls
Coach: Paul Powner
Assistant Coach: Brian Fujita
Lady Warlords: Abygail Bauzon, Madisyn Doctolero, Carina Powner, Kaimana Shimosaka, Lauren Shintaku, Jessica Tai, Nicole Trach, Jolie Yee
Class of 2022 Girls
Coach: Alexis Wu
Assistant Coach: Bryan Harada, Ben Nguyen
Lady Warlords: Kylee Dalisay, Rhianna Daquis, Grace Dorr, Kennis Jasperson, Lesieli Kaihau, Myla Macias, Kamryn Mangels, Selai Niu, Alyssa Yuke
Class of 2023 Girls
Coach: Tamiko Davis
Assistant Coach: Kyleya Bell
Lady Warlords: Malaina Cabrera, Eliana Cabrera, Cheyenne Campbell, Amelia Cross, Zhoeebelle Fadrigon, McKayla Fenwick, Elyse Fujii, LiLi Fujii, Marissa Hernandez
Class of 2024 Girls
Coach: John Beattie
Assistant Coach: Brett Lai
Lady Warlords: Savannah Beattie, Leia Dalisay, Ciara Erfe, Ellyana Estacio, Alyssa Nakagawa, Mary Patience Shelly Perez, Sam Perkins, Avielin Tankiamco, Kristi Tomlinson, Lilah Ueda, Alyssa Wong