Teams


Class of 2017 Boys
Coach: Stephen Bunch
Assistant Coaches: Patrick Arcaina, Jeremy Yee
Warlords: (L to R) Ephram Coner, Johnnie Nolen, Luis De La Cruz, Jaylen Bunch, Justin Villaflor,
Anthony Lopez, Kyle Yuke, Philip Dunbar, Garrison Fong
Class of 2018 Boys
Coaches: Yuji Nishimura, Jared Okimoto
Warlords: (L to R) (Back) Jose Arciniega, JR Castillo, Marc Wong; (Middle) Sidney Ha, Nic Ng, Jonathan Wong, Spencer Tsang; (Front) Chad Wong, Corey Tanaka; Camera Shy:  Michael Jang, Brandon Wong
Class of 2019 Boys
Coach: Alex Uyeda
Warlords: (L to R) Justin Davis, Mason Santiago, Jason Paulo, Jonathan Ocampo, Ethan Ocampo, DJ Lozano, Mason Ross, Kevin Tao; Camera Shy: CJ Topacio, Jared Leong
Class of 2020 Boys
Coach: Ron Nocon
Assistant Coach: Kyle Yamamoto
Warlords: (L to R) (Back) Gabriel Carsola, Rylan Nocon, Kai Baker Estencion, Collin Macias,  Nick Loui; (Front) Carston Billy, JR Guirnalda, Matthew Ignacio; Camera Shy: Jacob Cairel, Jarrod Florentino
Class of 2021 Boys
Coach: Evan Kanenaga
Assistant Coaches: Christian Evangelista, Jeremy Kanenaga
Warlords: (L to R) (Back) Alex Wong, Anderson Lueck, Ryan Campbell, Kevin Li, Derek Lum;
(Front) Matthew Otani, Joshua Mar, Christian Gong, Jayden Erfe; Camera Shy: Darin Thao
Class of 2022 Boys
Coaches: Jeff Fong, Blake Takaha
Warlords: (L to R) JT Fong, Bryce Takaha, Joshua Juico, Derek Fong, Ashton Rouse, Jadon Fong, Zachary Fong, Isaac Chambers, Kyle Wong, Conner Takeda; Camera Shy: Will Paulo
Class of 2017 Girls
Coach: Brian Fujita
Assistant Coach: Ross Hayashi
Lady Warlords: (L to R) Christina Kong, Kaitlynn Gabriel,  Farah Nhan,  Makena Haroldson,  Amanda Ong, Milena Powner, Nicole Wong, Kesi Niu
Class of 2018 Girls
Coach: John Beattie
Assistant Coach: Bret Lai
Lady Warlords: (L to R) (Front) Johanna Lauderdale, Syd Takeda, Miya Bray; (Middle) Ana Kolokihakaufisi, Erica James, Jadyn Louie; (Back) Coach John Beattie, Alayna Kanenaga, Jada James
Class of 2019 Girls
Coach: Dave Nubla
Assistant Coach: Brandon Nubla
Lady Warlords: (L to R) (Front) Jadori Erfe, Maliyah Almazan, Lexi Hufana, Nicole Gee, Angel Laforga; (Back) Caitlin Barton, Kayla Fermil, Chelsea Shirley, Nicole Nubla
Class of 2020 Girls
Coach: Paul Powner
Assistant Coach: Gus Maseba
Lady Warlords: (L to R) Ruisha Yang, Jolie Yee, Carina Powner, Lauren Shintaku, Abygail Bauzon, Jessica Tai, Jade Kuang, Emily Maseba, Nicole Trach
Class of 2021 Girls
Coach: Bryan Harada
Assistant Coach: Que Ngo
Lady Warlords: (L to R) MacKenzie Le, Janelle Chin, Maria Gotico, Christina Menil, CeCe Garcia-Ali, Kyra Magsayo, Lauren Garces, Alina Daffon
Class of 2022 Girls
Coach: Alexis Wu
Assistant Coach: Bryan Harada
Lady Warlords: (L to R) (Back) Grace Dorr, Selai Niu, Faith Shelton, Aaliyah Pirkney, Kylee Dalisay; (Front) Kimi Aoki, Alyssa Yuke, Rhianna Daquis, Myla Macias, Kennis Jasperson