Teams


2017B Class of 2017 Boys
Coach: Stephen Bunch
Assistant Coaches: Patrick Arcaina, Jeremy Yee
Warlords: Anthony Lopez, Phillip Dunbar, Luis DeLaCruz, Johnny Nolen, Jalen Bunch, Kyle Yuke, Justin Villafor, Garrison Fong, Ephrem Coner
2018B Class of 2018 Boys
Coaches: Yuji Nishimura, Jared Okimoto
Warlords: Nohea Roberts, Corey Tanaka, Brandon Wong, Chad Wong, Spencer Tsang, Marc Wong, Nicolas Ng, Jonathan Wong, Chris Nakao, Michael Jang, Jadon Castillo, Robert Kimura
2019B Class of 2019 Boys
Coach: Alex Uyeda
Warlords:  Ryan Lee, Ethan Ocampo, Jared Leong, Jason Paulo, Jonathan Ocampo, Ethan Lee, Jet Archuleta, David Lazano, Mason Santiago, Clarence Topacio, Michael Xie
2020B Class of 2020 Boys
Coach: Ron Nocon
Assistant Coach: Kyle Yamamoto
Warlords: Collin Macias, Gabriel Carsola, Jarrod Florentino, Jacob Cairel, Rylan Nocon, Matthew Ignacio, Nicholas Loui
2021B Class of 2021 Boys
Coach: Evan Kanenaga
Assistant Coaches: Christian Evangelista, Jeremy Kanenaga
Warlords: Matthew Otani, Jayden Erfe, Sage Leonardo, Derek Lum, Benjamin Yeargain, Christian Gong, Alexander Wong, Kevin Li, Anderson Lueck, Joshua Mar
2022b Class of 2022 Boys
Coach: Jeff Fong
Assistant Coach: Blake Takaha
Warlords: (L to R) Back – Will Paulo, Josh Juico, Conner Takeda, Bryce Takaha, Derek Fong, JT Fong; Front – Ashton Rouse, Isaac Chambers, Jayden Fong, Kyle Wong, Zach Fong
2017G Class of 2017 Girls

Coach: Brian Fujita
Assistant Coach: Ross Hayashi
Lady Warlords: Kaitlynn Gabriel, Makena Haroldson, Christina Kong, Farah Nhan, Kesi Niu, Amanda Ong, Milena Powner,  Nicole Wong, Engle Yue
2018G Class of 2018 Girls
Coach: John Beattie
Lady Warlords: Jadyn Louie, Sydney Takeda, Alayna Kanenaga, Ana Kolokihakaufisi, Emma Blinn, Miya Bray, Talya Tillman, Erica James
2019G Class of 2019 Girls
Coach: Dave Nubla
Assistant Coach: Brandon Nubla
Lady Warlords: Nicole Gee, Sydney Santos, Kayla Fermil, Angel Laforga, Jadori Erfe, Angelina Porto, Maliyah Almazan, Cailtin Barton, Nicole Nubla
2020G Class of 2020 Girls
Coach: Paul Powner
Assistant Coach: Gus Maseba
Lady Warlords: Carina Powner, Abygail Bauzon, Jolie Yee, Jade Kuang, Nicole Trach, Emily Maseba, Ruisha Yang, Jessica Tai, Lauren Shintaku
2021G
Class of 2021 Girls
Coach: Que Ngo
Assistant Coach: Bryan Harada
Lady Warlords: Milan Tuttle, Janelle Chin, MacKenzie Le, Lauren Garces, CeCe Garcia-Ali, Kyra Magsayo, Maria Gotico, Amaya McLeod, Lu Cabuena, Alina Daffon, Christina Menil
2022g-2
Class of 2022 Girls
Coach: Alexis Wu
Assistant Coach: Bryan Harada
Lady Warlords: (L to R) Back – Aaliyah Pirkney, Kendyl Chin, Kylee Dalisay, Grace Dorr, Rhianna Daquis; Front – Myla Macias, Kennis Jasperson, Kimi Aoki, Alyssa Yuke; Camera Shy – Faith Shelton